Eliminatórias Europa

Eliminatórias Europa 2016/2017


Primeira Fase


09/06/2017 15:45h - Le Coq Arena
ESTEstônia Estônia
0
x
2
Bélgica BEL Bélgica

09/06/2017 15:45h - Bilino Polje
BOSBósnia - Herzegovina Bósnia - Herzegovina
0
x
0
Grécia GRE Grécia

09/06/2017 15:45h - Algarve
GIBGibraltar Gibraltar
1
x
2
Chipre CHP Chipre

09/06/2017 15:45h - Skonto Stadions
LETLetônia Letônia
0
x
3
Portugal POR Portugal

09/06/2017 15:45h - Tórsvøllur
IFRIlhas Faroé Ilhas Faroé
0
x
2
Suíça SUI Suíça

09/06/2017 15:45h - Estadi Nacional
ANDAndorra Andorra
1
x
0
Hungria HUN Hungria

09/06/2017 15:45h - Friends Arena
SUESuécia Suécia
2
x
1
França FRA França

09/06/2017 15:45h - Feijenoord Stadion
HOLHolanda Holanda
5
x
0
Luxemburgo LUX Luxemburgo

09/06/2017 15:45h - Arena Borisov
BIEBielorrússia Bielorrússia
2
x
1
Bulgária BUL Bulgária

10/06/2017 13:00h - Stadion Stozice
SVNEslovênia Eslovênia
2
x
0
Malta MAL Malta

10/06/2017 13:00h - Hampden Park
ESCEscócia Escócia
2
x
2
Inglaterra ING Inglaterra

10/06/2017 13:00h - Almaty Central Stadium
CAZCazaquistão Cazaquistão
1
x
3
Dinamarca DIN Dinamarca

10/06/2017 13:00h - Tofig Bahramov
AZEAzerbaijão Azerbaijão
0
x
1
Irlanda do Norte IRN Irlanda do Norte

10/06/2017 15:45h - LFF Stadium
LITLituânia Lituânia
1
x
2
Eslováquia SVK Eslováquia

10/06/2017 15:45h - National Stadium Warsaw
POLPolônia Polônia
3
x
1
Romênia ROM Romênia

10/06/2017 15:45h - Podgorica City Stadium
MONMontenegro Montenegro
4
x
1
Armênia ARM Armênia

10/06/2017 15:45h - Ullevaal Stadium
NORNoruega Noruega
1
x
1
República Tcheca CZE República Tcheca

10/06/2017 15:45h - Grundig-Stadion
ALEAlemanha Alemanha
7
x
0
San Marino SAN San Marino

11/06/2017 13:00h - Tampere Stadium
FINFinlândia Finlândia
1
x
2
Ucrânia UCR Ucrânia

11/06/2017 13:00h - Aviva Stadium
IRLIrlanda Irlanda
1
x
1
Áustria AST Áustria

11/06/2017 13:00h - Zimbru
MOLMoldávia Moldávia
2
x
2
Geórgia GEO Geórgia

11/06/2017 15:45h - Friuli
ITAItália Itália
5
x
0
Liechtenstein LIE Liechtenstein

11/06/2017 15:45h - Loro Boriçi
KOSKosovo Kosovo
1
x
4
Turquia TUR Turquia

11/06/2017 15:45h - Laugardalsvöllur
ISLIslândia Islândia
1
x
0
Croácia CRO Croácia

11/06/2017 15:45h - Philip II Arena
MACMacedônia Macedônia
1
x
2
Espanha ESP Espanha

11/06/2017 15:45h - Sammy Ofer Stadium
ISRIsrael Israel
0
x
3
Albânia ALB Albânia

11/06/2017 15:45h - FK Crvena Zvezda
SERSérvia Sérvia
1
x
1
País de Gales GAL País de Gales